FREE SHIPPPING ON ORDER OVER $69 USD

1 / 2

Casual retro poker print round neck long sleeve sweater

$28.88
$28.88 0% Off Save $0.00
gray
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP6AGR1I00L
brand namebrosmen
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.822.0-23.6
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.5
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.553.5-55.1
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-5856-60
Length (cm)707274767880
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136136-140

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, $7.95 or $8.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.