FREE SHIPPPING ON ORDER OVER $69 USD

1 / 5

Mens US Navy Deck Hook Jacket Vintage Winter USN

$51.56
$51.56 0% Off Save $0.00
Same picture color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPMYX67E3ML
brand namebrosmen
gendermale
ColorNavy
seasonautumn,summer,All season,winter,spring
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.726.226.727.227.728.228.728.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)46.148.050.052.053.955.957.959.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)16.216.717.217.818.318.819.319.8
Cuff (inch)7.27.57.88.18.48.79.19.4
AfterLong (cm)65.266.567.869.170.471.77373
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)117122127132137142147152
WaistbandWidth (cm)889296100104108112116
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)41.242.543.845.146.447.74950.3
Cuff (cm)18.21919.820.621.422.22323.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, $7.95 or $8.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.