FREE SHIPPPING ON ORDER OVER $69 USD

1 / 9

Vintage warm wool parade shirt and jacket

$53.62
$53.62 0% Off Save $0.00
dark green
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPVVQ6WAQZC
brand namebrosmen
gendermale
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
ColorGreen
seasonAll season
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual,American West Wind,Men's fashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)17.818.318.819.319.820.420.921.4
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.644.646.548.550.552.454.456.4
FrontClamped (inch)9.610.010.310.711.011.411.712.1
BackClamped (inch)10.911.211.611.912.312.613.013.3
DressLength (inch)25.826.326.927.427.928.428.928.9
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)10.010.410.811.211.612.012.412.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.06.16.36.46.66.76.87.0
BackNeckCross (inch)7.67.88.08.18.38.58.78.9
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)45.246.547.849.150.451.75354.3
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)108.2113.2118.2123.2128.2133.2138.2143.2
FrontClamped (cm)24.425.326.227.12828.929.830.7
BackClamped (cm)27.628.529.430.331.232.13333.9
DressLength (cm)65.666.968.269.570.872.173.473.4
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)25.526.527.528.529.530.531.532.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)15.2515.615.9516.316.651717.3517.7
BackNeckCross (cm)19.219.720.220.721.221.722.222.7

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, $7.95 or $8.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.